Sr. No. Name Qualification
1 MRS. RACHNA VOHRA B.A.,ECC Ed.
2 MRS. CLARA MATHEW B.A.,MONTESSORI
3 MRS. ASHALATHA AMMANNA B.A.,ECC Ed.
4 MRS. RASHIDA HAIDER H.B. COM., B.Ed.
5 MRS. HEMANGINI KAPADIA B. COM., ECC Ed.
6 MRS. JAYASHREE GANGOLLI B.CS
7 MRS. NIRMALA RANGDALE B.Sc.
8 MRS. HEMAKSHI GAJJAR B.A.,MONTESSORI
9 MRS. ANISHA ADITYA B.A., STT.
10 MRS. ANURADHA VASUDEVAN B. COM., PGDBA, MONTESSORI
11 MRS. MAYURA AKOLKAR B. LIB & INFO. SCIENCE
12 MRS. RADHA MURALIDHARAN B.Sc., PGDCA., ADV. DIPLOMA IN MONTESSORI & KINDERGARTEN.
13 MRS. RASHMI SHETTY BA
14 Mrs. LATA K. R. RANGDALE DIPLOMA IN MONTESSORI
15 Mrs. ROBIN GOSWAMI B.Ed,B.A.,N.T.T
16 Mrs. USHASI RATH B.A.,MONTESSORI
17 Mrs. TRISHIKA SHAH B.COM,PG.FRM,ECCEd
18 MRS. TANU NAHATA B.A,DIPLOMA IN ADVANCED TEACHERS TRAINING FROM NCVTE
19 MRS. LAXMI SINGH BA, ECC.ED, CIDTT
DEPARTMENT : English
Sr. No. Name Qualification
1 MRS. PURNIMA CHATURVEDI M.A.,B.Ed.
2 MRS. RINKI KAMBLE M.A.,B.Ed.
3 MRS. MONIKA KUMAR B.A.,NPTT.
4 MRS. KAVITA PARYANI B.A.,B.Ed.
5 MRS. ASFIA KIDWAI B.A.,B.Ed.
6 MRS. SINDHU ANIL MATHEW M.A.,B.Ed.
7 MRS.JYOTI GUPTA B.COM, B. Ed
8 Mrs. Nahid Firdose M.A.,B.Ed.
9 Mrs. SAJEENA MOOSAKUTTY M.A.
10 Mrs. NITHYA PREMKUMAR M.COM,M.B.A,BD(Comm)
11 Mrs. DEEPALI SRIVASTAVA M.A.,B.Ed.
DEPARTMENT : Hindi
Sr. No. Name Qualification
1 MRS.SUDHA DHARMARAJAN M.A.,B.Ed.
2 MRS.RASHMI BARDHAN B.A.
3 MRS. BHAVANA TYAGI M.A., B. Ed
4 Mrs. T MUHAMED SHAMEEM B.A.,B.Ed.
5 Mrs. BINDU M JAYARAJAN Hindi Dip.
DEPARTMENT : Maths
Sr. No. Name Qualification
1 MRS. ASHA THOMAS M.Sc.,B.Ed.
2 MRS.MEERA GEHI B.Sc.,B.Ed.
3 MRS.TAMEEZUNNISA HAKEEM B.Sc.,B.Ed.
4 MRS.PAULIN MARIS B.Sc.,B.Ed.
5 MRS. MINI DERIN M.Sc., B. Ed
6 MRS. BINSIYA ABDUL LATHEEF MSC, B.Ed
7 Mrs. DEEPA RAJGOPAL M.Sc.,B.Ed.
8 Mrs. USHA KRISHNADAS NAIR B.Sc.,B.Ed.,HDC
9 Mrs. RUPA MONDAL B.Sc.,B.Ed.,G.D.C.A
10 Mrs. SREENA GOPINATHAN M.Sc.,B.Ed.
DEPARTMENT : EVS
Sr. No. Name Qualification
1 MRS.BAGAVATHI S. M.Sc.,M. Phil,B.Ed.
2 MRS.JAIKUMARI S. M.Sc.
3 MRS.REKHA NAIR B.Sc.,B.Ed.
4 MRS.PRIYA SIVADAS M.Sc.,B.Ed.
5 MRS.JAYANTHI MENON M.Sc.,B.Ed.
6 MRS.RESMI GOPINATH M.Sc.,B.Ed.
7 MRS.RASMI K. M. M.Sc.,B.Ed.
8 MRS.VAISHALI VINIT JOSHI M.Sc.,B.Ed.
9 MRS.JASMINE SOBHA M.Sc., M. Phil.
10 Mrs. MARIA AMIA BERNADETTE B.Sc.,B.Ed.
DEPARTMENT : Arabic
Sr. No. Name Qualification
1 MRS.IQBAL HASSAN B.Sc.( CHEM )
2 MRS.NAHLA ABD ELMOHSENOMER B.Sc
3 Mrs. MAJDA OMER HAMDAN B.A.
4 Mrs. AMANY ALI A E HAKEL M.Sc.
5 Mrs. NOSIBA ALI A R H B.Sc.
6 Mrs. MAWAHIB HUSSEIN AHMED B.Sc.
DEPARTMENT : Islamic Studies
Sr. No. Name Qualification
1 MRS.LIJU NAJEEB B.A.,B.Ed.
2 MRS.AZMA TANZEEL KHAN M.A.,B.Ed.
3 Mrs. MAJDA OMER HAMDAN B.A.
DEPARTMENT : Work Experience
Sr. No. Name Qualification
1 MRS.MANGALA P SHETTY M.A.
2 MRS. V. SHANBAGAVALLI XII STD ART & CRAFT T.T.C. &DIPL
3 MRS.DEEBA ALI M.A (FINE ARTS)
DEPARTMENT : Physical Education
Sr. No. Name Qualification
1 MRS.VIJAYAKUMARI ALOYSIOUS B.A.,C.P. Ed.
2 MRS.CHITHRA INBAMANI B.COM.,M.P.Ed.,M.Phil
3 MRS.KAMAKSHI VARGHESE B.COM.,B.Ed.
DEPARTMENT : USST
Sr. No. Name Qualification
1 MRS.LIJU NAJEEB B.A.,B.Ed.
DEPARTMENT : Science
Sr. No. Name Qualification
1 MRS. INDIRA SINGH B.Sc., B. Ed
DEPARTMENT : Social Studies
Sr. No. Name Qualification
1 Mrs. JAYASHREE P KULKARNI B.A.
DEPARTMENT : Science
Sr. No. Name Qualification
1 MRS. CHRISTINE JANET SACHIDANAND B.Sc.,B.Ed.
2 MRS. JABEEN IQBAL B.Sc., B.Ed.
3 MRS. BEENA MOHAN M.Sc., B.Ed.
4 MRS.BEENA VINU MAMMEN B.Sc, B.Ed
5 MRS. HAJIRA TARANNUM M.Sc.
6 MRS. CHRISTY JEYAPAUL RAJ B.SC, MA, M.Ed
7 MRS. PREMA GOVINDAN M.Sc.,M.Ed.
DEPARTMENT : English
Sr. No. Name Qualification
1 MRS. MERYN MARY VARGHESE M.A.,B.Ed.
2 MRS. LYDIA RODRIGUES M.A., T.T.C
3 MRS. USHA PRADEEP M.A., B. Ed
4 MRS. LEENA MATHEW THOMAS M.A, B.Ed
5 MRS. JACINTHA BORGES B.A. ,B.Ed.
6 MRS.LEENA D'SOUZA B.A., B.Ed.
7 MRS. ANSI RAHIMAN M.A., B.Ed
DEPARTMENT : Social Studies
Sr. No. Name Qualification
1 MRS.PARVATHI SAI NARAYANAN B.A.,B.Ed.
2 MRS. HASEEMA RASHEED M.A., B.Ed
3 MRS. ASHA RANI V S M.A., B.Ed.
4 MRS. ZARINA BEGUM M.A., B.Ed.
5 MRS. RABIYA P.K B.A.,B.Ed.
DEPARTMENT : Arabic
Sr. No. Name Qualification
1 MRS.MARIAM JAAFAR DIPLOMA IN EDUCATION
2 MRS. AHLAM DAWOOD SULAIMAN H.D.(ENGG),B.Sc.(ARTS)
3 MRS. ASMAHAN MUSTAFA ABDALLAH B.Sc.(HONOURS)
DEPARTMENT : Hindi
Sr. No. Name Qualification
1 MRS. AMARJEET KAUR B.A., DIP.Ed
2 MRS. POONAM VEDI B.A.
3 MRS. PADMAVATI KANWAR B.A.
4 MRS. ANUPMA BHATNAGAR M.A. ,B.Ed.
DEPARTMENT : Maths
Sr. No. Name Qualification
1 MRS. SALEENA JOSEPH B.Sc., B.Ed.
2 MRS. TERESA FRANCIS B.Sc., B.Ed.
3 MRS. REMA BAIJU B.Sc., B.Ed.,H.D.C.
4 MRS. SREEJA GOPAKUMAR M.Sc, B.Ed
5 MRS. MEERA DEVI HARISHCHANDRA M.SC.
6 MRS. DHANYA PRAKASH M.Sc., B. Ed
DEPARTMENT : USST
Sr. No. Name Qualification
1 MISS.MAYHAMDI BA
2 MRS. SEEMA THAKUR B.Sc.,M.A.,B.Ed.
DEPARTMENT : Computer Science
Sr. No. Name Qualification
1 MRS.REKHA JOJI M.C.A.
DEPARTMENT : Islamic Studies
Sr. No. Name Qualification
1 MRS.SAWSAN BERAKDAR B.A.(ENGLISH)
DEPARTMENT : Physical Education
Sr. No. Name Qualification
1 MRS.SANJU GEORGE M.P.Ed.
DEPARTMENT : Art & Craft
Sr. No. Name Qualification
1 MRS SANGYA JINDAL M.A.
DEPARTMENT : Maths
Sr. No. Name Qualification
1 MRS.USHA MANAYIL M.Sc.,B.Ed.
2 MRS. REENA MARY VERGHESE M.Sc., B.Ed.,M.Phil.
3 MRS. UMA MAHESWARI BSc., B.Ed.
4 MRS. SUHRA B A JALEEL MSc., B.Ed.
5 MRS. ZAINABA NOUGUMAN MSc., B.Ed.
6 MRS. SHERINE C THOMAS MSc., B.Ed.
7 MRS. TISHA MARIAM MSc., B.Ed.
DEPARTMENT : English
Sr. No. Name Qualification
1 MRS. MARY NEBU MATHEW M.A., B.Ed
2 MRS. KALA KRISHNAN M.A., B.Ed.
3 MRS. ZOHRA YASMEEN M.A., M.Ed
4 MRS. T SHAHINA M.A., B.Ed., PGCTE
5 MRS. DIVYA RAVINDRA M.A., CCTE
DEPARTMENT : Science
Sr. No. Name Qualification
1 MRS. NISHA DEVADAS MSc., B.Ed.
2 MRS. MANZILA NAJEEB MSc., M.Ed.
3 MRS. NASEEM SAHIRUDDIN MSc., B.Ed.
4 MRS. YASHODA SHARMA MSc., B.Ed.
5 MRS. ANNIE NIRMALA J BSc., B.Ed.
6 MRS. RANJANA BHARGAVA MSc., M.Phil ,B.Ed.
7 MRS. SOSAMMA JOSE P MSc., B.Ed.
8 MRS. GURUPYARI BHATNAGAR MSc., B.Ed.
9 MRS. MERAJ FATHIMA M.Sc. Ed.
10 MRS. MERCY ANIL JOHN MSc.
11 MRS. JYOTHILEKSHMI MSc., B.Ed.
12 MRS. SALEENA MAJEED B.Sc.,B.Ed.
DEPARTMENT : Commerce
Sr. No. Name Qualification
1 MRS. SHANY GEORGE M.COM ,B.Ed.
2 MRS. AMBIKA NARAYANAN M.COM.
3 MRS. ASHA S SHETTY M.COM.
DEPARTMENT : Economics
Sr. No. Name Qualification
1 MRS. HUFFRISH PAREKH M.A , B.Ed.
2 MRS. SREEJA SUBHASH M.A ,B.Ed.
3 Mrs. SITA RAMA LAKSHMI K B.COM,M.COM., M.B.A.,PGDCA
DEPARTMENT : Sociology
Sr. No. Name Qualification
1 MRS. SUREKHA S NAIR M.A ,M.Ed.
DEPARTMENT : Social Studies
Sr. No. Name Qualification
1 MRS. CYRILLA SEBASTIAN M.A(Hist), MA(Eng) ,M.Ed.
2 MRS. TASNEEM FATHIMA M.A ,B.Ed.
3 MRS. VIJAYALAKSHMI DARWESH M.A ,B.Ed.
4 MRS. M ASHA JYOTI M.A ,B.Ed.
DEPARTMENT : French
Sr. No. Name Qualification
1 MRS. LINDA ANIL KUMAR M.A.
DEPARTMENT : Computer Science
Sr. No. Name Qualification
1 MRS. LEENA KURIEN M.Sc.
2 MRS. JUHI SAYYED M.C.M.
DEPARTMENT : Physical Education
Sr. No. Name Qualification
1 MRS. SHABANA NAZNIN M.PEd.
2 MRS. SANJU GEORGE M.PEd.
DEPARTMENT : Art Education
Sr. No. Name Qualification
1 MRS. SMITHA S DIPLOMA IN ART
DEPARTMENT : Arabic
Sr. No. Name Qualification
1 MRS. MONA BASHEER DIP. ARABIC
2 MRS. SHARIFA HASAN M.A., D. Ed.
3 MRS. MANAR NOOR AL DEEN B.COM., B.Ed.
4 Mrs. ANEESSA POOCHENGAL B.A.,B.Ed.
DEPARTMENT : Islamic Studies
Sr. No. Name Qualification
1 MRS. SAWSAN BERADKAR B.A.
2 MRS. SHARIFA HASAN M.A., D. Ed.
DEPARTMENT : Science
Sr. No. Name Qualification
1 MRS. RASHIDA BANU M.Sc., M.Ed.,B.Ed.
2 MRS.JACE ROSE KURIAN M.Sc,B.Ed
3 Mrs.Deepa Ramadas B.Sc.,B.Ed.
4 Mrs. G Sabitha Bhanu B.Sc.,B.Ed.
5 Mrs.Mussarat Rizwan M.Sc.,B.Ed.
6 Mrs.Maheshwari G Nair B.A.,B.Ed.
7 Mrs.Elizabeth Varghese B.Sc.,B.Ed.
8 Mrs.Dimple Prabodh B.Sc.,B.Ed.
9 Mrs.Poonam Pandey M.Sc.,B.Ed.
10 Mrs.Sindhu Suresh Babu M.Sc.,B.Ed.
11 Mrs.Sangeeta Das Gupta B.Sc.,B.Ed.
12 MRS. VIDYA SAWKE M.SC.,B.Ed.
DEPARTMENT : English
Sr. No. Name Qualification
1 Mrs. Anila Jacob M.A.,B.Ed.
2 Mrs. Simi Nazir Khan M.A.,B.Ed.
3 Mrs. Meena Raghu M.A.,B.Ed.
4 Mrs. Sabiha Banu Hussaini M.A.,B.Ed.
5 Mrs. Princy Roy Mathew B.Sc.,M.A.,B.Ed.
6 Mrs. P.P.Sukanya M.A.,B.Ed.
7 Mrs. Sangamithra Mullick M.A.,B.Ed.
8 Mrs. Vidya G.Prabhu B.Com.
9 Mrs. Mamta Mathur M.A.,B.Ed.
10 MRS. SHAMEENA BEGUM M.A
11 MRS. AGNES PETER M.A.,B.Ed.
DEPARTMENT : Hindi
Sr. No. Name Qualification
1 Mrs.Premlata Arora M.Com.,B.Ed.
2 Mrs.Renu Sinha M.A.
3 Mrs.Baljinder Kaur Sembhi B.A.,B.Ed.
4 Mrs.Samata Suryavanshi M.A.,B.Ed.
5 Mrs.Zubeena Parveen M.A.,B.Ed.
6 Mrs. SHAMEENA SAJU B.A.,ACHARYA
7 MRS. NARINDER KAUR MARWAH BA, B.ED
DEPARTMENT : Maths
Sr. No. Name Qualification
1 Mrs.Annie Giji Philip M.Sc.,B.Ed.
2 Mrs. Shobana Milton M.Sc.,B.Ed.
3 Mrs. Susheela Gopakumar B.Sc.,B.Ed.
4 Mrs.Shiny Prometheus M.Sc.,B.Ed.
5 Mrs.Siju Arun M.Sc.,B.Ed.
6 Mrs.Rose Vigila Joseph B.Sc.,B.Ed.
7 Mrs.Neena Madhu M.Sc.,B.Ed
8 Mrs.Meena Sanjeev M.Sc.,B.Ed.
9 Mrs.Mahalakshmi M.Sc.,M.Phil.,B.Ed.
10 MRS. JYOTHI SOBHANA M.Sc.,B.Ed.
11 MRS. RAJEE MATHEW M.SC, B.ED
DEPARTMENT : Social Studies
Sr. No. Name Qualification
1 Mrs.Meena Raghu M.A.,B.Ed.
2 Mrs.Sangeeta Das Gupta B.Sc.,B.Ed.
3 MRS. MARY MADHU LATA B.A, B.Ed
DEPARTMENT : Arabic
Sr. No. Name Qualification
1 Mrs.Safa M A Hawari High School
2 Mrs.Nouha M T B.Sc.
3 MRS. RIM EBRAHIM B.A
4 MRS. ASIA HASSAN NAYLE DIPLOMA
5 Mrs. IQBAL IBRAHIM HUSSEIN B.Sc.
DEPARTMENT : Work Experience
Sr. No. Name Qualification
1 Mrs.Rupali S Kirtani B.Com.,DCA
DEPARTMENT : Physical Education
Sr. No. Name Qualification
1 Mr. Dennison Milton MBA.Ed.,PGDSM,PGDEAS,B.P.Ed
2 Mrs.Sabiha Mahjabeen B.Sc., B.P.Ed, M.P.Ed.
3 Mrs.Indu Bala Yadav M.A.,B.P.Ed.
DEPARTMENT : USST
Sr. No. Name Qualification
1 Mrs.Jasmine Ashraf M.Com.,B.Ed.
DEPARTMENT : Islamic Studies
Sr. No. Name Qualification
1 Mrs. IQBAL IBRAHIM HUSSEIN B.Sc.
DEPARTMENT : Computer Science
Sr. No. Name Qualification
1 MRS. JYOTHI SOBHANA M.SC, B.ED
DEPARTMENT : Science
Sr. No. Name Qualification
1 MRS. JUHAIMA SUBIRE A.R B.Sc,B.Ed
2 MRS JAINAMMA CHERIAN B.Sc, B.Ed
3 MRS. NEELAM SUKHEJA B.Sc, B.Ed
4 MRS.SAPNA FERNANDES M.Sc.
5 MRS. ROSHAN JOSEPH M.Sc,B.Ed
DEPARTMENT : Maths
Sr. No. Name Qualification
1 MRS. PRASANNA KUMARI S. B.Sc,B.Ed
2 MRS. SYLVIA SEQUEIRA B.Sc,B.Ed
3 MRS. NINA PREM SANKAR B.Sc,B.Ed
4 MRS. RASMI ANAND B.Sc,B.Ed
DEPARTMENT : English
Sr. No. Name Qualification
1 MRS. IDA MATHIAS B.A,B.Ed
2 MRS. KISHAVER SHANAVAZ B.A,B.Ed
3 MRS. SUMAN INDU RANI B.A.D.Ed
4 MRS.KAKALI SENSARMA M.A,B.Ed
5 MRS.SUBAIDHA IZZUDDEN M.A,B.Ed
DEPARTMENT : Social Studies
Sr. No. Name Qualification
1 MRS. BINDU RAJESH M.A,B.Ed
DEPARTMENT : Hindi
Sr. No. Name Qualification
1 MR.K.B.TRIPATHI M.A,B.Ed
2 MRS.SHESHMA SRIVASTAVA M.A.,B.Ed.
3 MRS.FARRAH REHMAN M.A
DEPARTMENT : USST
Sr. No. Name Qualification
1 MRS. AMIRA MUSTAFA DOCTORATE IN PSYCHOLOGY
2 MRS.SHAMAMA RAHMAN M.A,B.Ed
DEPARTMENT : Arabic
Sr. No. Name Qualification
1 MRS.AMINA MONER B.C.Ed
DEPARTMENT : Computer Science
Sr. No. Name Qualification
1 MRS. NANDINI S. KURMUDE B.E.,M C A
DEPARTMENT : Physical Education
Sr. No. Name Qualification
1 DR.SISIR BARAN DEY M.P.Ed.,Ph.D
2 MR. MOHAMMED RIAZ RAHIM B.C.A ,B.P.Ed.
DEPARTMENT : Swimming
Sr. No. Name Qualification
1 MR.SEETHARAM BANGERA B.A,NIS DIP(SWIM)
DEPARTMENT : Art & Craft
Sr. No. Name Qualification
1 MRS. UTPALA JOSHI M.A
DEPARTMENT : Hindi
Sr. No. Name Qualification
1 MRS. SUSHAMA RANI DUGGAL M.A., B.Ed.
2 MRS. SUSHMA RANI DUGGAL B. A., B.Ed.
3 MR. A. K. SRIVASTAVA M.A. , B.Ed
4 MR. K. B. TRIPATHI M.A. , B.Ed
DEPARTMENT : Islamic Studies
Sr. No. Name Qualification
1 MRS. AARFA KHATOON M.A., B.Ed.
DEPARTMENT : English
Sr. No. Name Qualification
1 MR. SHEIKH ALOUDEEN M.A., M.Phil., B.Ed., DIL
2 MRS.LATHA ASHOK SWAMINATHAN M.A.,B.Ed.
3 MR. SAIJAN VARKEY M.A., M.Phil., M.Ed.
4 MRS. BINDHU SAINATH M.A.,B.Ed.
5 MRS. JAISRI PADMANABHAN M.A.,B.Ed.
6 MRS. ANU GUPTA M.A.,M.Ed., DIP.IN FASH DESIGN.
7 MRS. AHSAN NAZLI M.A,B.Ed.
DEPARTMENT : Maths
Sr. No. Name Qualification
1 MR. MOHD. ASLAM B.Sc., M.Ed.
2 MR.K.S.S UDUPA B.Sc.Ed., M.Sc.
3 MR. M.A.HUSSAIN B.Sc., B.Ed.
4 MR. JOBY MATHEW M.Sc., B.Ed.
5 MRS. SUMATHI MAHALINGAM M.Sc., M.Phil.,B.Ed.
6 MRS. RUBEENA SUSAN BABY M.Sc., B.Ed.
DEPARTMENT : Physics
Sr. No. Name Qualification
1 MR. SAJI THOMAS M.Sc., B.Ed.
2 MRS. JEBASEELI IDAH HANNAH ASIR M.Sc., B.Ed., M.Phil., PGDCA
3 MRS. SUSAN ABHILASH THOMAS MSC,B.Ed
4 MRS. VEENA VIKA KAVEESHWAR MSc. , M Phil (PHYSICS), B.Ed
DEPARTMENT : Chemistry
Sr. No. Name Qualification
1 MR.SYED ZAFFER ALI M.Sc., B.Ed.
2 MRS. RIJULA PRABHATH M.Sc., B.Ed.
3 MRS. SUSAN THOMAS M.Sc., B.Ed. M.Phil.
4 MRS. SINI SUSAN SAM M.Sc - B.Ed
DEPARTMENT : French
Sr. No. Name Qualification
1 MRS. SULAGNA SEN M.Sc., DS.IN FRENCH
2 MRS. SUNAINA MEHTA B.COM, DIPL. IN FRENCH
DEPARTMENT : Biology
Sr. No. Name Qualification
1 MR. SUBHASH BHARGAVA M.Sc. , B.Ed
2 DR. ADITI HAZRA M.Sc. , B.Ed. , PH.D.
3 MRS. PREMKUMAR ANURADHA M.Sc.,B.Ed.
DEPARTMENT : Commerce
Sr. No. Name Qualification
1 MR. P.S. SALEEM M.COM.
2 MR. S. RAJEEV M.COM.
3 MRS. UMA GOPI M.COM. , M.Phil. , B.Ed.
4 MRS. SOUDAMINI PADMANABHAN Mcom, B.Ed
DEPARTMENT : Economics
Sr. No. Name Qualification
1 MRS. MEENAKSHI ALEXANDER M.A. , B.Ed. , M.Phil.
2 MRS. RAJASREE SASIKUMAR M.A., B.Ed.
DEPARTMENT : Social Studies
Sr. No. Name Qualification
1 MR. KARAN SINGH RAGHWA M.A. , B.Ed.
2 MRS. USHA THULASEEDARAN M.A. , B.Ed.
3 MR. ARUN CHRISTOPHER MA
4 MRS.ADITI RAKSHIT MA, B.Ed
5 MRS. OLIVIA SARITA MA-HISTORY, TTC
DEPARTMENT : Science
Sr. No. Name Qualification
1 MRS. LEKHA P. NAIR M.Sc. , B.Ed
2 MRS. PREETHI PRASANTH M.Sc. , B.Ed
DEPARTMENT : Sociology
Sr. No. Name Qualification
1 MRS. VINKA LOBO M.A. , B.Ed.
DEPARTMENT : Arabic
Sr. No. Name Qualification
1 MR. MAQSOOD AHMAD M.A. (ARABIC)
2 MR. ABUL FAZAL A. M.A. (ARABIC)
3 MR. KUNHIMOIDEEN M.A. , B.Ed. , PGDT
4 MRS. AMANY ABDUL RAHMAN BACHELOR OF ARABIC LANGUAGE
5 MRS.ROUAA FADL B.SC- Geography & Library & Information Science
6 MRS. BASMA MOHAMED INTERIOR DESIGNER
DEPARTMENT : Physical Education
Sr. No. Name Qualification
1 MR. JEYAPAULRAJ B.A. , B.Sc. , B.P.ED.
DEPARTMENT : Swimming
Sr. No. Name Qualification
1 MR.SEETHARAM BANGERA B.A.,NIS DIP.(SWIM)
DEPARTMENT : Computer Science
Sr. No. Name Qualification
1 Mrs.Nandhini S Kurmude B.E.,M.C.A
DEPARTMENT : Computer Science/Informatics Practices
Sr. No. Name Qualification
1 MRS. LEKSHMI SUNIL M.Sc. COMPUTER SCIENCE
DEPARTMENT : USST
Sr. No. Name Qualification
1 MRS. ROUAA FADL B.SC-Geography & Library Information Science